Tennis Club de Balma - Retour à l'accueil Ville de Balma

Nos équipes 2022

Equipes Jeunes

Equipes Adultes

  • Challenge Emile Hermet Femme

    NOEL Nadia; BOUQUET Sylvie; GAUTIER Ingrid (cap); LAPLAZA Sandrine; JOLLY Karine; MARCUS Hélène; PEDRON Véronique

    Poule H
  • Ch Pyrénées séniors 3

    DOL Alix, BARTANUSZ Zlata, BARRAU Lola, ROUQUETTE GAUJOUX Clémence, BENKEMOIUN Myriam (cap), VERRET MAnon, MAGARIAN Armig

    R1B Poule
  • Challenge André Laffont

    HAIL Daiana (cap); SIRIEX Justine; DOL Raphaëlle; FOUQUET Alexandra; REVELLI Charlène; DAUGREILH Jody; ESGRIMME Emma; DOL Alix; SOULTI Lydia; BARTANUSZ Zlata

    Poule A
  • Championnat de France N3

    Salut Aranza, MILLOCCO Daiana, SIREIX Justine, FOUQUET Alexandra (cap), DOL Raphaelle

    National 3. Poule H
  • DQDN3

    SAUMONT Anne (cap), DAUGREILH Jody, REVELLI Charlène, ESGRIMME Emma, DOL Alix, 

    DQDN3 Poule
  • Raquettes FFT
  • Challenge Emile Hermet Homme

     Philippe MAURY (cap); Bertrand COMBES, Laurent VALETTE, Laurent Rosolen, Julien Zarcone

    Poule H
  • Ch Pyrénées séniors 2

    PHILIPPON Hugo (cap), ROSTAING Brice, DURIEUX Rémi, PIEPLU Antoine, LAFOND Etienne, CASTILLON Vincent

    R1B Poule
  • Ch Pyrénées séniors 3

    BEKHAT Matis, DUPUIS Florian, LESAY Augustin, ROSTAING Roman, DOURY Mathis, PAIRE Fabien (cap), LECOMPTE Jonathan

    R2 Poule
  • Challenge André Laffont

    LE MEUR Jérémy (cap); ESTEVE David; DURIEUX Réli; PIEPLU Antoine; BEKHAT Mathis; CASTILLON Vincent; DUPUIS Florian; LESAY Augustin; DOURY Mathis; FABRE Oscar

    Poule A
  • DQDN4 Occitanie

    BARDELLOTTO Arthur, CAVAHEIRO Nicolas, LA ROCCA Sephan, LE MEUR Jérémy, ESTEVE David, LE MEUR Jérémy, PEREYRA Martin (cap)

    DQDN4
  • Challenge Beaumont 45+

    BLANC FONTENILLE Véronique; BOIAGO Irène (cap); GIRAUD Micheline; ICARD Catherine; RIGAUDIE Claudine

    Poule A
  • DQCF Femme 45+ Occitanie

    FOUQUET Alexandra, SAUMONT Anne (cap), SOULTI Lydia, GELY Anne

    Poule A
  • DQCF Homme 45+ Occitanie

    LA ROCCA Stephan; ROSTAING Brice; LAFOND Etienne (cap);PAIRE Fabien; HERVY Philippe; MARTIN Xavier; PHAM Georges; RUFFIE Paul

    Poule B
  • Les Quinquas 50+

    HERVY Philippe (capitaine); RUFFIE Paul; CASTAN Xavier; FONTES Olivier; LABOURDETTE Jean Pierre; SUTTER Frédéric; KAKON David

    Poule C Phase finale
  • AG2R 55+

    OGEZ Olivier; LABOURDETTE Jean pierrre; SIXOU Michel; PAPAZOGLOU Jean Yves (Cap); MARCORELLES Bruno; SCHARTZMANN Jean Philippe; FONTES Olivier; KAKON David; DE BOER Frédéric; ETCHETO Alain

    Poule A
  • AG2R 65+

    MORELIS Serge; NOEL Serge (cap); SORBA Bernard; REINA Christian; DUHAR Pascal; LATCHE Yves; WILLER CERCLEIR Didier

    Poule C
  • Challenge Beaumont 1 65+

    REINA Christian; ESPIE Francis (adj); GERPHAGNON André (cap); POULET Claude; BOULAY Jacques

    Poule A
  • Challenge Beaumont 2 65+

    WILLER CERCLIER Didier; LATCHE Yves; BAUVOI Roger (adj); DOMME Jean Paul (cap); DUHAR Pascal

    Poule B
  • Les Quinquas 65+

    MORELLIS Serge, NOEL Serge (cap); SORBA Bernard (adj); ICARD Bruno; REINA Christian; WILLER CERCLIER Didier; LATCHE Yves; DUHAR Pascal

    Poule D
  • AG2R 70+

    THEDENT Jean, PILAS Jean Michel; ICARD Bruno (cap); SAUER Michel; BAUVOI Roger; GERPHAGNON André; ESPIE François; DOMME Jean Paul; BOULAY Jacques

    Poule C
  • Les Quinquas 70+

    THEDENAT Jean; PILAS Jean Michel; SAUER Michel; BAUVOI Roger; ESPIE François (cap); GERPHAGNON André (adj); POULET Claude; DOMME Jean Paul; BOULAY Jacques

    Poule C